Donasi Blog


Reksa dana Saham



Reksa dana saham adalah reksa dana yang sekurang-kurangnya 80% dari dana yang dikelolanya diinvestasikan dalam efek bersifat ekuitas (saham).
Reksa dana ini cocok buat investor yang berprofil resiko tinggi serta untuk jangka waktu panjang (lebih dari 3 tahun).

Berikut adalah tabel reksa dana saham (data per 19 Desember 2014)


NoReksa DanaNAB/UPScoring 3 Thn1 hr1 bl1 th3 th
1Sam Indonesian Equity Fund2,178.3851.274.4832.70111.41
2Batavia Dana Saham Optimal2,707.824.750.541.2827.0356.13
3RHB OSK Alpha Sector Rotation1,564.224.750.761.4338.6879.38
4BNP Paribas Infrastruktur Plus3,160.464.50.581.2732.8450.76
5BNP Paribas Pesona Syariah2,560.254.50.851.2823.1046.14
6Cipta Syariah Equity2,170.064.50.73-0.0721.8050.68
7Dana Pratama Ekuitas8,967.3240.951.6147.3867.71
8MNC Dana Ekuitas3,521.6140.12-2.5413.4943.79
9Pratama Equity2,191.7840.931.6440.6587.54
10Pratama Saham5,932.4940.840.9741.5471.05
11Trim Syariah Saham1,681.1441.071.8028.4643.23
12BNP Paribas Solaris2,273.753.750.790.9224.8841.29
13Batavia Dana Saham53,563.953.750.471.4726.0742.49
14Batavia Dana Saham Syariah1,965.553.750.641.6619.9739.22
15HPAM Ultima Ekuitas 11,916.223.751.071.8726.3239.62
16Lautandhana Equity Progresif1,029.883.750.560.9031.4850.77
17Manulife Institutional Equity Fund1,237.363.750.741.0927.4837.06
18Schroder Dana Prestasi32,462.163.751.012.2227.8442.85
19Axa Citradinamis4,745.063.50.490.6224.6936.97
20Dana Ekuitas Prima4,673.533.50.941.5729.7241.91
21First State Dividend Yield F4,272.913.50.720.7927.8036.55
22First State IndoEquity Peka Fund1,785.783.50.760.3125.6535.78
23Manulife Syariah Sektoral Amanah3,774.653.50.721.0621.1139.45
24Millenium Equity3,118.953.50.360.2615.2095.55
25Panin Dana Maksima73,257.713.50.832.0225.7836.54
26Panin Dana Prima3,451.903.50.881.0221.9139.25
27Syailendra Equity Opportunity Fund3,468.643.50.772.0117.8835.49
28Tram Consumption Plus1,506.583.51.132.1633.6945.21
29BNP Paribas Ekuitas18,132.7130.550.8226.3832.64
30BNP Paribas Pesona25,286.5030.500.6526.2633.35
31CIMB-Principal Islamic Equity Growth Syariah1,731.2131.161.9727.5631.95
32Danareksa Mawar Konsumer 101,622.6830.841.3725.3140.02
33Emco Mantap6,724.7430.43-2.669.2427.47
34Mandiri Saham Atraktif1,290.8230.530.5328.4529.52
35Manulife Dana Saham11,938.8430.650.6123.3933.39
36Manulife Saham Andalan1,946.1730.720.8625.0232.49
37Maybank GMT Dana Ekuitas3,338.8630.74-0.3117.5929.69
38Schroder Dana Istimewa6,685.0331.192.0725.9735.37
39Schroder Dana Prestasi Dinamis1,413.5730.530.6327.5631.72
40Schroder Indo Equity Fund2,117.8531.092.3028.6938.45
41Trim Kapital9,262.1031.043.1931.0535.75
42Trim Kapital Plus3,428.4231.023.6431.8534.37
43BNP Paribas STAR1,404.712.750.631.3620.0727.83
44Bahana Dana Prima15,075.112.750.690.9029.0829.32
45CIMB-Principal Equity Aggressive3,493.642.751.553.1133.7226.96
46Dana Ekuitas Andalan4,440.122.750.691.2929.0233.15
47First State Indoequity Sectoral Fund5,554.922.750.770.4324.1630.51
48Grow-2-Prosper2,552.672.750.564.754.7627.24
49Lautandhana Equity1,815.672.750.440.6721.8526.92
50Mandiri Investa Ekuitas Dinamis1,414.292.750.962.3825.6528.99



source data: infovesta.com




Training Provider-Travel Agent-General Trading
Ticketing-Tour-Hotel-Keagenan
All About Jogja dan Semarang
My Story My Mind My Success


0 comment to "Reksa dana Saham"

Posting Komentar

Silakan kasih comment disini. Blog ini sudah dofollow

BlogCatalog

Sport Blogs - Blog Catalog Blog Directory
  • Welcome Message

    This blog is a personal website owned by Irwan. Includes profiles, movies, books, sports, downloads, gallery, and personal opinions about current issues. Anything can be share on this blog. This blog has already been dofollow blog. Drop your comment on each article you like.
  • 125x125 Ads2
  • Entri Populer

    About Me

    Foto Saya
    I'am not the best but I try to be best.

    Yahoo Messenger

    Page Views Counter

    Follower

    Follow me

    Backlink:
    Tukar Link Iklanku Rumah Blogger - Blog Directory Indonesia nowGoogle.com adalah Multiple Search Engine Popular PlanetBlog - Komunitas Blog Indonesia Blogs Directory BloggingGratis Top 1,000,000 Sites : Blog With Dofollow Submit Link to Allinks Directory - Friendly quality web links directory. Web sites organized by category. Links exchange.

    Search Engine Optimization and SEO Tools
    Search Engine Submission - AddMe Promote your blog

    Tags

    alexa rank